• Reduced price
Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue
  • Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue
  • Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue

Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue

RQ80
De Marinis

Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue

Diametro
€42.30
€33.84Save 20%
Quantity

help_outlineAsk about product
Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue

Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue

Square shaped hole cover 0:30° for single and double wall flue

I accept privacy policy rules  

  TRUSTED EXPERIENCE SINCE 1913

Over 100 years of experience in hardware, tools and technical products.

  PHYSICAL STORE & CUSTOMER SUPPORT

We also have a physical store in La Loggia (Turin): real people ready to help before and after your

  ORDERS PREPARED WITH CARE

We prepare every order with care

Description

SQUARE LASER SHAPED ROSE
STAINLESS STEEL FLUE

The hole cover can be used to finish flues passing through slabs and balconies
Made in two elements
Can be used for inclined insertions at various angles (specify in the order note)


Material type and thickness: Aisi 304BA stainless steel

 Cod.ØnA
Acciaio InoxRQ8080180
Acciaio InoxRQ100100200
Acciaio InoxRQ110110210
Acciaio InoxRQ120120220
Acciaio InoxRQ130130230
Acciaio InoxRQ140140240
Acciaio InoxRQ150150250
Acciaio InoxRQ160160260
Acciaio InoxRQ180180280
Acciaio InoxRQ200200300
Acciaio InoxRQ220220320
Acciaio InoxRQ230230330
Acciaio InoxRQ250250350
Acciaio InoxRQ270270370
Acciaio InoxRQ280280380
Acciaio InoxRQ300300400
Acciaio InoxRQ350350450
Acciaio InoxRQ400400500
Acciaio InoxRQ450450550
Acciaio InoxRQ500500600
Acciaio InoxRQ550550650
Acciaio InoxRQ600600700

 

Material delivery terms: 1 week

Certification : KIWA

Warranty: 10 Years

Product Details
RQ80

Data sheet

System
Single wall
Component
Rosone
Material
AISI304 stainless steel
AISI316 stainless steel

Specific References

ean13
2002002397100
MPN
RQ
Attachments
Download
Customers who bought this product also bought:

Reference: P2T280

Brand: De Marinis

De Marinis ISO 25 PLUS P2T2 250 mm insulated twin-wall flue pipe G50

0 Review(s) 
De Marinis P2T2 ISO 25 PLUS 250 mm nominal length insulated twin-wall flue pipe with AISI 316L BA stainless-steel inner wall, AISI 304 BA outer wall and 25 mm blown mineral wool insulation. G50 certified for high-temperature applications according to EN 1856-1:2009. Suitable for indoor and outdoor installations with boilers, wood stoves, fireplaces and...
€34.81
€43.52
More
8 other products in the same category:

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Reviews can be placed by customers that purchased this product

Follow us on Facebook